Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
04/12/2019LantzNolen 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
04/12/2019SickelsSpriggs 7:15PM - 8:15PMBrandywine Park / Field 22 
04/13/2019AlbrightGASL Team 1 8:15AM - 9:15AMBrandywine Park / Field 22 
04/13/2019Outlook Christian Team 1Jacobs 9:00AM - 10:00AMOutlook Christian Church / FIELD 1 
04/13/2019ErwinGASL Team 2 9:30AM - 10:30AMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
04/13/2019Outlook Christian Team 2Nolen10:30AM - 11:30AMOutlook Christian Church / FIELD 1 
04/13/2019FlinkGASL Team 310:45AM - 11:45AMBrandywine Park / Field 22 
04/13/2019GrantGASL Team 412:00PM - 1:00PMBrandywine Park / Field 22 
04/13/2019WoodGASL Team 512:00PM - 1:00PMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
04/19/2019ErwinFlink 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrandywine Park / Field 22 
04/19/2019WoodSpriggs 7:15PM - 8:15PMBrandywine Park / Field 22 
04/20/2019AlbrightGrant 8:15AM - 9:15AMBrandywine Park / Field 22 
04/20/2019JacobsGASL Team 1 9:00AM - 10:00AMMCCORDSVILLE SPORTS FIELD / Field 1 
04/20/2019SickelsGASL Team 2 9:00AM - 10:00AMMCCORDSVILLE SPORTS FIELD / Field 2 
04/20/2019LantzGASL Team 411:30AM - 12:30PMMCCORDSVILLE SPORTS FIELD / Field 4 
04/20/2019SpriggsGASL Team 311:30AM - 12:30PMMCCORDSVILLE SPORTS FIELD / Field 18 
04/20/2019NolenGASL Team 5 1:00PM - 2:00PMMCCORDSVILLE SPORTS FIELD / Field 4 
04/26/2019FlinkErwin 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
04/26/2019WoodNolen 7:15PM - 8:15PMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
04/27/2019SickelsWood 8:15AM - 9:15AMBrandywine Park / Field 22 
04/27/2019GrantGASL Team 3 8:15AM - 9:15AMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
04/27/2019Outlook Christian Team 1Spriggs 9:00AM - 10:00AMOutlook Christian Church / FIELD 1 
04/27/2019JacobsGASL Team 4 9:30AM - 10:30AMBrandywine Park / Field 22 
04/27/2019Outlook Christian Team 2Lantz10:30AM - 11:30AMOutlook Christian Church / FIELD 1 
04/27/2019AlbrightGASL Team 510:45AM - 11:45AMBrandywine Park / Field 22 
05/03/2019JacobsLantz 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrandywine Park / Field 22 
05/03/2019NolenSickels 7:15PM - 8:15PMBrandywine Park / Field 22 
05/04/2019SickelsOutlook Christian Team 1 9:30AM - 10:30AMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
05/04/2019SpriggsOutlook Christian Team 210:45AM - 11:45AMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
05/04/2019GASL Team 1Albright12:30PM - 1:30PMMCCORDSVILLE SPORTS FIELD / Field 1 
05/04/2019GASL Team 2Erwin12:30PM - 1:30PMMCCORDSVILLE SPORTS FIELD / Field 4 
05/04/2019GASL Team 4Flink 1:45PM - 2:45PMMCCORDSVILLE SPORTS FIELD / Field 1 
05/04/2019GASL Team 3Grant 1:45PM - 2:45PMMCCORDSVILLE SPORTS FIELD / Field 2 
05/04/2019GASL Team 5Wood 3:00PM - 4:00PMMCCORDSVILLE SPORTS FIELD / Field 3 
05/10/2019LantzWood 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
05/10/2019AlbrightJacobs 7:15PM - 8:15PMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
05/11/2019ErwinSickels 8:15AM - 9:15AMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
05/11/2019NolenFlink 9:30AM - 10:30AMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
05/11/2019SpriggsGrant10:45AM - 11:45AMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
05/17/2019AlbrightErwin 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
05/17/2019SickelsLantz 7:15PM - 8:15PMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
05/18/2019WoodJacobs 8:15AM - 9:15AMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
05/18/2019NolenSpriggs 9:30AM - 10:30AMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
05/18/2019FlinkGrant10:45AM - 11:45AMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
05/24/2019FlinkJacobs 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
05/24/2019AlbrightLantz 7:15PM - 8:15PMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
05/25/2019GrantErwin 8:15AM - 9:15AMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
05/25/2019NolenWood 9:30AM - 10:30AMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
05/25/2019SickelsSpriggs10:45AM - 11:45AMBrandywine Park / Field 21 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright (c) 2012 Greenfield Area Soccer Club  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  TSHQ License Agreement Log In