Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
08/21/2020FranklinChittum 6:15PM - 7:15PMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
08/22/2020EdonEvans 8:15AM - 9:15AMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
08/22/2020LacyJohnson 8:15AM - 9:15AMBrandywine Park / Field 22 
08/28/2020EdonJohnson 6:15PM - 7:15PMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
08/29/2020FranklinLacy 8:15AM - 9:15AMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
08/29/2020ChittumEvans 8:15AM - 9:15AMBrandywine Park / Field 22 
09/04/2020ChittumLacy 6:15PM - 7:15PMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
09/05/2020GASL 1Franklin 8:15AM - 9:15AMSugar Creek Township Park / Field 1 
09/05/2020GASL 2Edon 9:45AM - 10:45AMSugar Creek Township Park / Field 1 
09/05/2020GASL 3Lacy11:15AM - 12:15PMSugar Creek Township Park / Field 1 
09/05/2020GASL 4Johnson12:45PM - 1:45PMSugar Creek Township Park / Field 1 
09/05/2020GASL 5Chittum 1:15PM - 2:15PMSugar Creek Township Park / Field 2 
09/11/2020EvansLacy 6:15PM - 7:15PMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
09/12/2020EdonChittum 8:15AM - 9:15AMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
09/12/2020FranklinJohnson 8:15AM - 9:15AMBrandywine Park / Field 22 
09/18/2020EdonLacy 6:15PM - 7:15PMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
09/19/2020ChittumFranklin 8:15AM - 9:15AMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
09/19/2020JohnsonEvans 8:15AM - 9:15AMBrandywine Park / Field 22 
09/25/2020ChittumGASL 1 6:15PM - 7:15PMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
09/26/2020JohnsonGASL 5 8:15AM - 9:15AMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
09/26/2020EdonGASL 4 8:15AM - 9:15AMBrandywine Park / Field 22 
09/26/2020FranklinGASL 3 9:45AM - 10:45AMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
09/26/2020LacyGASL 2 9:45AM - 10:45AMBrandywine Park / Field 22 
09/28/2020FranklinEvans 6:15PM - 7:15PMBrandywine Park / Field 22 
10/02/2020EvansChittum 6:15PM - 7:15PMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
10/03/2020EdonLacy 8:15AM - 9:15AMBrandywine Park / Field 21 
10/03/2020FranklinJohnson 8:15AM - 9:15AMBrandywine Park / Field 22 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.